Latest Releases
Dubstep Halloween 2023
Just Minimal Tech, Vol. 2
Showroom Berlin, Bo Boom, Elexx, Skauch, Futureman, DJ Eef, Poc, Joseph V, Sys, Jhonatan Mandato, Morgan Willis, Ian Jose, Ascer Groove, Kyrk Caine, Joerg Coon, Typ, Tetra Fuck, Roderside, Jepy Jey, Greg Welsh, Peter Strom, Pat Klijn, Slykut, Sascha Stephenson, Buben, Josef Lupo, T-Fain, Amor Fati, DJ Paul Rust, Roman Beise, Lidless Sound, Dealirium, Arvid Larsson, Gerhard Trinkler
Goa Religion
Naze, Epistemikk, Galactical Goose, DEPURATUS, Madmace, Komfuzius, Psychedelicdonny, Le Klown, Prism, Combinators, Projekt 101, Majora, Ipotocaticac, Kek Heh, Dream Machine, Raz, Effectiv, Room Nine Unlimited, Critical Mass, Asia 2001, Chicagoboy, Mi Ro, Biocell, Sensifeel, Mr.Speaker, Nivram, Pandemonium, Open Source, Ascer Groove, Youssef Che, Ocean Star Empire, DJ Axel F.
Monstrous Dubstep Beats
U.V.P, Scanner Dubz, PLTX, T19, TC Izlam, Hillberg, Kevin Kelly, Mr. Fu, Just like Ammy, Sephora 13, Amonra, Narghathrumph, Fustrate, Quba, Ascer Groove, Alien Pimp, Bassrael, MaxiGroove, Tokyo Tower, Rawbot, Quoz, Nerva, MPI, Martin Meister, Eion, Radically Pornographic Audiovisual Xperience, Smat, Aquaforce, Skymonster, Justyne Royal, Noxious Element, Placid Plea, The Strange Algorithm Series, Ron Ractive
Goa Delicacies, Vol. 2
Zaiklophobia, Sensigram, Ara (DE), Xaoc-X, Kor, Madmace, Sense Deception, Ruecksicht, Space Invaders, Stereo Revision, Jagra, Oliver Russ, Beelzebub, Sensifeel, Ormus, Jon Thomas, Nehuen Guntin, Maxplus, Cosmic Sidekick, Kinetic, Aesis Alien, Astral Fanatic, Traum Tekk, Hytopp, Dancingdevil, Mentalogic, Seresir, Nor, Trance System, Open Source, TanneN PrinZ, Kitsune, Psychoz, Marc Maniac, Ocean Star Empire, BuddhOm, Axis Mundi vs Somadelic vs Silent Enemy, Nitro & Glycerine, Wasscass, Sphenoid, Incredible Science, Noizhartt, Dr. Bops
Neurobeat Versus Dubstep, Vol. 1
Quba, 4 Runazz, Mokushi, Melodik, Alien Pimp, Erio Dono, Blue High, Le Chri, Jerf, Classi, Black Mafia DJ, J-damm, Eyesman, Space Tomato, Fr33m4n, Nohtimo Epok, Defkon, Velozipath, The Wanderer, Mershak, Massimo Salustri, Young D, Wizcutz, Heimkind, Antima, Kenny Laakkinen, Pandaemonium, Amphibeats, L H 1, Martin Krause, Ceredrum, Denis Underground, Soul Phd, Timofey, Lyya Rokk, Mastermind, Ascer Groove, Shureshotz, Infected Rhythm, Bouncejackerz, Yescal, Brain Rock, Tom Bruessel, Arktis, Yama Dirty Crew, DJ Garffi3
Minimal Arrangements
John Deluxe, Groove Salvation, Carles DJ, Phoenix2kx, R.f.n., Patrick P., Carlbeats, DJ Deeon, Ron Ractive, Kryptonicadjs, B-Rocks, Victor Tiago, Ascer Groove, Def Louie, Nicky Krüger, Matthias Reis, The Breithut Project, Desolat, Theo Hermann, Geo Daft, Justin Nils, Plusculaar, morizzle, Hardhauser, Deck238, Takuya Yamashita, Masaru Saito, Fr.Reichert, Phil Woodford
Laser: Dupstep's 2020 Essentials
Miretz, Butterfly Crash, Nariel, Holger Edmaier, Bromide Dub, Zentoy, Add Novikov, Brothers Grinn, Sugg The Mc, Dave Shichman, The Dubsection, Aleksey Zhahin, Eyesman, Ron Ractive, Young D, Mokushi, Ascer Groove, Mr.grünkern, Antoine Montana, Martin Krause, Doublestep, Dimane, Voster, Sadhu, Mstep, The Thrillers, Sense Gemini, Audiophile 021, Bipper, Izotope, Source, Pierre Paul Poison, Damiandebass, Eridanus, Weekend Of Robots, Kliptikz, Clang of Beats, Callan Maart, CutKeyLow, Mordor, Open Source, Sufist, Subficial
Global Electric Festival: Dance Music, EDM and Electro Pop
Will G., A. Voltage, Lady Tatyria, Slarofith Paul, Helgos Milae, Svralys Ida, Brian Burgan, Trashtronics, Konglomerat, Idyllique, SYNTHQUARTZ, Toby Luke, HBz, One Two Eight, North Core Project, Freeg, DJ Saphire, John Spark, Pan BeatZ, Deen West, L-Dis, Drop & Kick, H.o.p.e., DJ Ti-S, Staz, John Cunningham, Morice Philipe, Plastic Thomas Orchestra, Tildbros, Stephan Nero, DJ Any, Ascer Groove, Spiritwo, Angelo Venuto, Maria Venuto, PaulsonBlue, Tony T, Carlprit, Max Grosseck, Cheraleen & Die Goldstücke, fluffy flower
TDub Structure
Krause.D, Bush Pig, MauRc, Mosha, T.a.f.k.a.t., ZippiE, Aura Fresh, Patrick De Ville, Vincent Noxx, Puremath, Uglyhour, Martin Bausch, Timmy D, DJ Bullskull, Herman Crantz, Serdar Ors, Icke M, Dj Savet 2K, Sven Mühlemann, AndybTek, Mathias Nova, The J, Marc Veiz, A M G, Mr. Score, Ascer Groove, Ron Ractive, Galiby
Ultimate Dubstep 2k17, Vol. 1
Trapaholics, Callan Maart, Plasma2097, Laera, Brain Rock, Open Source, Hurtboy, Mental Theo, Ego.360, Concylium, Dj Territo, Paranoid Movement, Tim Timido, DJ Emho, Monoklin, Crotekk, Benscho, Kicktrex, Scr3am, Endless Fountain of Dubstep, DJ Ruffian, DJ Amin M, Dexter Dub, Wall S, Akuen, Manuel Galey, Lara Taylor, Pacator, Ascer Groove, Royrob, Alphaze, LJ Kur, XFace, 1 Megabyte, Eyesman
Electro Pop Hits, Vol. 2
Makia Blue, Rob Downbeat, Tenaj, Aleksandra Radosavljevic, Project Mess, Lupo Nero, Portash, Trevor Jackson, Jeannie Rides A Rocket, Die Partysäcke, Allen Alexis, Zentoy, Ascer Groove, Alex Koenig, Goodnight Mom, Want Ed, Synthimental Music, 2wired, Thomas Florence, DJ Kayowa, Projekt Phönix, Technochrist, Reflectis Indexia, Nitrous Butterfly, Senor Torpedo, Purple Horses, Trina B, The Klackments, Sevdahbaby, Djixx, Dreena, Electronic Yellow Jammer, Martin Ferro, Amber Long, Inbond, Sunday Rose, 7keys, Camping Im Keller, Overmamba
Electro Pop Selection Records54, Vol. 1.0
The 7 Wave, Split Mirrors, Toxic N Blue, Cytadela, The Rest Of Me, Captain Free, Denormal, How To Loot Brazil, Annarcs, Alpha Pony, Nature Destroyed, Killinnosense, Karmakab, The Virgin Dolls, Lukas, Exogen, Germ Attack, Want Ed, Taxim, Kyron Dome, Mikkki, The Generators, In Mitra Medusa Inri, Franzey, Tim Mc Cancey, Andy Geiss, Schwarzbund, Ze Hangoverz, Lennart, Jail Is Waiting, Ascer Groove, Keythbridge, Mizieya, Hillberg, Cradle of Spoil, Ben Richter, Painwords, Yoursck & Tekin Kesen, Projekt Phönix, Being Bluefunked!, Variya Devold, Sunshine Tears, Gates Of Goldrain, Concrescence, Kings Alley, Girl of Sundown, The Prayer, Piscide, Optihum, Salo, Y-orbit
Human Evolution: Goa, Vol. 1
Dubstep Revolution, Vol. 1
Lusid, Dec3mber, zaDy, Unleax, Marc Simpson, Empop, Annoyed, The Strange Algorithm Series, Hot Pink Abuse, Triii Force, Stereoliner, Brain Rock, Aplex, MStyles, Linde Sagen, Arktis & Lord Nord, Nivanoise, Bassicks, Serena Soya, Dafake Panda, Magenta, Just like Ammy, Crazyfake, Lord Nord, Arktis, Bass Addicted, Noise Mac, Selecta Cat Boy, Mistah Nerf, Sara Pollino, DJ Malvich, Mellow Sonic, Mashtoko, Blue High, Le Catcheur, La Pute & Le Dealer, Mr Elegantz, Divkid, Stereo Blaster, Seresir, Drop Goblin, Mental Theo, Cartix 9, Ryan Bader, Integral, Klinikum, Midimute, Note Repeat, Tempodata, Voice Output, Accenter, Distances, Fixed Omnicide, Foolskape, Dark Maestro, J-damm, Dj Vredek, Darren Mackay, Grae, Poniiboi, Nohtimo Epok, Nomurai, Cab, Cesar, Exhorth, Bsshggr, Catrix 9, EarAbuse, Ellie Rea, Liquid Hands, Ebasson, NCS Production, Captain Panic, Rave Ting, Ti Lectro, iMAGiN8, Sfrisoo, Master Puppet, Flamacore, Rossana J, Keeping The Faith, Ascer Groove, Bipper, Izotope, Infekt
Really Hot Dubstep Stuff
Nivanoise, Beethmozart, Callan Maart, Dec3mber, Rave Ting, Digitalife, Denis Underground, L H 1, Dario Synth, Ti Lectro, Sfrisoo, Master Puppet, Malexes, Brain Rock, Fixed Omnicide, Infekt, Ascer Groove, Symbiotic, Pelican, Dexter Dub, Melodik, Eyesman, Invictous, Ranga', Jubble, Struchni, Mendum, Noxious Element, Placid Plea, Ceredrum, Monophon, Dj Green Khaki, The Ramaboy
Heroes Dubstep vol. 2
Jaytor, Arktis & Lord Nord, Martin Meister, Luss, RND, Crazyfake, Annagemina, Pumpkin Harmony, Mistah Nerf, Blue High, Mental Theo, Voice Output, Inzayne, Marko Stifler, Bassicks, Dark Maestro, Dj Vredek, Fr33m4n, Chanda Ngoi, Nivanoise, Piotr Grymek, Exhorth, Cartix 9, J-damm, Dec3mber, Captain Panic, Praxia, Ground Hero, Ga5pi, Flamacore, Rossana J, Bipper, Izotope, Ascer Groove, Diplopia, Euclio, Freaquency, NCS Production, Invictous, Digitalife, Audiophile 021, Dustin Lefholz, Sektor 122, Mendum, Skanek, Knooper, I Carl, Daniel Briegert, Adrian Valera, Sponge Bandits
Techno Trance Trip
Joris Mulen, Indecent Noise, Holger Hoja, Alex Daf, Iversoon, Dave Nadz, LeBlanc, Paralytic, Moreno Dainese, Robin Hagglund, Gabriel Miller, 3tonfarbe, Karati, Bvibes, Rene Ablaze, Synthesia, Nivanoise, Cem Esgen, Ralph Novell, P. Missat, Chris Forward, Javah, Blumenkraft, Electronic Yellow Jammer, Elmadon, Stana, Qbass, Elisabetta, Tury, Johann Stone, Airfresh, DJ Overlead, Rowla, Tektonic, Genny Marzatico, Nicolai Masur, The Qmaster, Magnam Gloriam, Charter Flight, DJ Roncio, Gammick, Dj Superstereo, Dancebeat, Ascer Groove, Marcus Illgenstein, Mantra Mindware, Onassis, Berdone, Dr. Alex, M.a.t.o., Frank Kramer, Maxi Dead
75 Techno Tunes Part 4
Gabeen, G-7 Proyect, Berny Medina, Frank Taurus, Patrizio Mattei, Danny Omich, D.a.n.a., Tom Sawer, Morgana DJ, Risto, Oniricamusic, Cristian Glitch, Onassis, Elyptic Trevors, El Tigre, Twelve12, Benny Carbone, Tomislav Rupic, Michael Lambart, Proteck, Overloque, Pablo Caballero, Patient 777, Squad, Dennis Slim, Patricia Slim, Analog Tone, Daniel Rateuke, Jakob Edzel, Marco P, Celine Chemineau, Hey Millers, Bluecrack, Maurice Goltz, Agron, 3000krieger, Monya, Audio Stylist, Duzzy Das, Punisher 7, Manrocket, Kirill Ivanov, Agja, G.D.F., Alex Mash, Samuel Hedberg, Sword, Red Sunrise, Chimique, Ascer Groove, Tom Almex, Astra Teck, Ferenc Bucsani, DJ RobDee, Left In Trigg, Chris Count, Twist3d, Denny Trajkov, DeepVoices, Quitschy, Dorian Knox, David Zafra, Jimmy Cortes, Toby Long, Nistagmuss, Fivetone, Tom Louraux, A0, Roger Burns, Nico Dacido, Sinteza, Corvum, Thomas Weitz, Richter, Elle, Maleza, Adarpse, Yohmss, Haunted Code, Troy Mandalon, Isabelle
Drum & Bass 2012 - 100 Tracks
Skampy, Bustin, Chinensis, Lightyear, Frankie Phantasm, Filibration, Mc Mad Melody, Eleventh Sun, Killah Instinct, Syntheticsax, Singular, Dima Donskoi, Nick, Hack, Steez, Vibrant Scientists, Laurie Webb, Cutters Choice, Raw Conscience, Strontium, Dave Owen, Taureau, Cheizi Level, Mikkim, Benjammin, Statmatica, Marek Bilinski, Daffy, Alldegrees, Dani Galenda, Firnwald, Electrik Soul, Bloxx, Plastic Howard, Brian Brainstorm, Osmo Band, Science Energy, Alcoholiday, Urban Legends, Wizcutz, Matrixxxxx, Sound Tactix, Cell, Joos, Pat Pain, Abendrot, Jaxplode, Fornication, Ascer Groove, Marcus Illgenstein, Malacarma Project, Antwerp Gypsy Dj Circus, Korgus, Rossana J, Joe Largo, Jungle Junx, Maxs Styler, Kayowa, Street Records, Subficial, Nigel Jones, Kris Randval, Rob Hayes, Redeyes, Koznik, Alex Izzo, Nuck, Futz, Wizbit, Banovski, Rene Beer, Dustin Lefholz, Raspber, Phonix, Ill-Esha, I-Cue, A Lot Of Baad People, Butterfly Crash, Merak, MC Jacob, Lyr, Denial, Chris Inperspective, Hoppa, Tabularasa, Dasya, Sym-on, Leaf