Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
Ancient Egypt Seasons - Peret
Aly & Fila, Lostly, Paul Denton, Ferry Tayle, Cris Grey, Stoneface & Terminal, Jon Mangan, Will Rees, Rhys Elliott, Rene Ablaze, Roger Shah, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Morgentraum, The Noble Six, Ahmed Romel, Alan Morris, Andrea Ribeca, Philippe El Sisi, Miikka L, Casey Rasch, Peetu S, Jardin, Driftmoon, Alan Sharkey, Rinaly
107-143 BPM
2024-03-13
Best of FSOE 2023
Alex M.O.R.P.H., Aly & Fila, Cheryl Barnes, MurZo, Philippe El Sisi, Omar Sherif, Richard Bedford, Chapter 47, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Ahmed Romel, Daxson, Bryan Kearney, Will Rees, Emma Hewitt, Metta & Glyde, Yoshi & Razner, Maria Healy, Amy Wallace, Andrea Ribeca, DIM3NSION, Ciaran McAuley, Audrey Gallagher, Asteroid, Themina, Alessandra Roncone
69-140 BPM
2023-12-15
FSOE ADE 2023
Alex M.O.R.P.H., Aly & Fila, Cheryl Barnes, Ciaran McAuley, Audrey Gallagher, M.I.K.E. Push, The Noble Six, Paul Denton, Metta & Glyde, Yoshi & Razner, Stoneface & Terminal, Alessandra Roncone, Andrea Ribeca, Tempo Giusto, Maria Healy, Philippe El Sisi, Omar Sherif, James Dymond, Lostly, Jetason, DIM3NSION, Peetu S, Sean Mathews, Adam Reece, Jon Mangan, Jardin
93-142 BPM
2023-10-18
Trance 100 - Best Of Summer 2023 - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Anne Gudrun, Above & Beyond, Gareth Emery, Maria Lynn, Ferry Corsten, Dirty South, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Ilan Bluestone, Paul van Dyk, Marc van Linden, Sue McLaren, Chicane, Moya Brennan, ARTY, Ben Gold, Ruben De Ronde, Delerium, Sarah McLachlan, MaRLo, Linney, Super8 & Tab, Andrew Bayer, Alex M.O.R.P.H., A.R.D.I., D.O.D, AVIRA, JES, Andrew Rayel, Matt Fax, Orjan Nilsen, Crowd+Ctrl, 88Birds, STANDERWICK, Trance Wax, ALPHA 9, Chris Schweizer, Sarah Howells, Sarah De Warren, Omnia, Chris Howard, Kyau & Albert, Dennis Sheperd, Steve Brian, Ahmed Helmy, Estiva, Weekend Heroes, Christian Schottstaedt, Lauren L'aimant, Scorz, Cubicore, Ava Silver, Farius, Tea Petrovic, nilsix, That Girl, Hel:sløwed, The Noble Six, PLS&TY, Tudor, DT8 Project, Susie Ledge, Nitrous Oxide, D72, Boom Jinx, Einar K, Vintage & Morelli, Dylhen, John Grand, Sendr, Kanallia, LKX, David Broaders, Tensteps, Eelke Kleijn, Maxim Lany, Ayla, Sharon Den Adel, Dan Soleil, Three Drives, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Aname, DJ Misjah, DJ Tim, Tom Staar, Laura van Dam, Jess Ball, Kryder, Protoculture, PRAANA, Klur, Kuala, Nathan Nicholson, Sasson (FR), SOMMA, York, Diandra Faye, Enamour, Corren Cavini, Dekkai, KASIA (ofc), Jope, Nucrise, UCast, Kamelon, CLAVIR, LTN, Ghostbeat, Artche, Allen Watts, Bogdan Vix, Simon Patterson, Falling Off Maps, Andrea Ribeca, David Forbes, Driftmoon, Le Shuuk, B-Stylezz, Solarstone, Artento Divini, Davey Asprey, onTune, A.D.D.A., Craig Connelly, Dan Stone, NrgMind, Sam Jones, Derek Ryan, Inoblivion, Lostly, Jetason, Sandro Mireno, Jos Van Aken, LightControl, MurZo, Ilai, Balthazar & JackRock, Maria Healy
69-144 BPM
2023-09-15
Global Trance 2023
Paul van Dyk, Weekend Heroes, Christian Schottstaedt, Christopher Corrigan, Steve Dekay, Roman Messer, Joe Jury, Casey Rasch, Push, M.I.K.E. Push, Tranzvission, Exouler, Rene Ablaze, Mind-X, Craig Connelly, James Cottle, Ahmed Helmy, Marc van Linden, D-Gor, Rehoxx, Tonerush, Future Trance United, Michael Retouch, Air Project, Feel, Papulin, Ren Faye, DJ Shog, Amos & Riot Night, Emoiryah, Van Der Karsten, Sam Laxton, NoMosk, Airwalk3r, Chris Element, Zhuro, Ben van Gosh, Florida Forgotten, Solar Vision, Abstract Vision, Aimoon, Physical Phase, Allan Berndtz, N-sKing, Safarda, DJ T.H., Gid Sedgwick, Joran Shade, Kenny Palmer, Adip Kiyoi, Romy Wave, ALIGASH, The Noble Six, Andrea Ribeca, Jak Aggas, Ahmed Romel, Megara Vs Dj Lee
66-140 BPM
2023-03-31
Trance 100 - 2023 - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Matoma, Teddy Swims, Gareth Emery, Chicane, Three Drives, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Vintage Culture, BT, Ilan Bluestone, Caitlin Charters, ALPHA 9, Tom Bailey, Scorz, Paul van Dyk, Chris Bekker, Jan Dzialek, Above & Beyond, Richard Bedford, Sander Van Doorn, Dan Soleil, York, Sarah De Warren, Solr, Gaia, Ferry Corsten, Ruben De Ronde, Morgan Page, Lissie, Andrew Rayel, Florentin, Kyle Anson, ARTY, Tania Zygar, Steve Brian, Treetalk, Protoculture, Alina Renae, Nicholas Gunn, Super8 & Tab, Orjan Nilsen, System F, Azteck, Tritonal, Susie Ledge, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Thien Hi, Richard Durand, RAEYA, Wildstylez, PollyAnna, Cosmic Gate, AVIAN GRAYS, M.I.K.E. Push, Chris Schweizer, Sarah Howells, Arielle Maren, Vintage & Morelli, LÜRUM, Ahmed Helmy, Greg Downey, Christian Burns, Ben Nicky, The Noble Six, Ferry Tayle, Key4050, Doppenberg, Ronski Speed, Linnea Schossow, Mark Sixma, ANG, DIM3NSION, C-Systems, M6, Rub!k, Yoel Lewis, EL Waves, Bruno Oloviani, Eugenio Tokarev, Leo Reyes, Renee Stahl, Bogdan Vix, ODYSSAY, XIRA, AVIRA, Maxim Lany, Eelke Kleijn, Enamour, Warung, Jan Blomqvist, Estiva, Kudus, Laura van Dam, Yotto, Something Good, That Girl, Hel:sløwed, Malou, Sound Quelle, Daniel Robinson, Kolonie, Stuart Crichton, Nerak, Shapov, Lights, i_o, Giorgia Angiuli, Crowd+Ctrl, Fergie, Ben Gold, Yasmin Jane, Purple Haze, Yoshi & Razner, Luminn, U96, Distorted Dreams, Madelyn Monaghan, Robbie Seed, Jimmy Chou, Bryan Kearney, Firewall, Lange, The Space Brothers, Allen Watts, Angelic, Lemon & Einar K, Davey Asprey, Tempo Giusto, Will Rees, Inoblivion, Gordon Tennant, UDM, Maarten De Jong, Kenny Palmer, Omar Sherif, Andrea Ribeca, Avao, Joint Operations Centre, Jody 6, Blasterjaxx
65-142 BPM
2023-03-10
Uplifting Trance 2023
Bryan Kearney, Raz Nitzan, Neev Kennedy, Nicholson, Chelsea Holland, Paul Clark (UK), DIM3NSION, Sarah Lynn, Stargazers, Susana, Metta & Glyde, Rowan Van Beckhoven, Phillip J, Kim Casandra, Ana Criado, Driftmoon, Craig Connelly, James Cottle, Force & Amour, Kaimo K, Annerley, Denise Rivera, Kita-Kei, Maxine, Main Engine, Andrea Ribeca, Tricia McTeague, Last Soldier, Elara, Sunlounger, Sarah Russell, Steve Dekay, Emma Horan, Thomas Nikki, Re:Locate
69-140 BPM
2023-01-20
FSOE - October 2022
Aly & Fila, Billy Gillies, Sean Tyas, Victoriya, Susie Ledge, Omar Sherif, Stoneface & Terminal, Alessandra Roncone, Andrea Ribeca, Yoshi & Razner, Peter Santos, Chris Element, Paul Denton, Hodel, Perie, John Askew, Hassan Jewel, Derek Mark, Alan Morris, Elixus, Sam Laxton, Daniel Skyver, AK, Audrey Gallagher, Hit The Bass, Amos & Riot Night, Active Limbic System, Niko Zografos, Sean Mathews
70-140 BPM
2022-10-12
Trance 2022, Vol.8
Susana, Darren Porter, Aly & Fila, Billy Gillies, Sam Laxton, Katty Heath, Richard Durand, Stine Grove, THIRDWAVE, Kaimo K, Raz Nitzan, Sarah Russell, Trance Classics, Stoneface & Terminal, Costa, Neev Kennedy, Tom Boldt, Rozemary, Aldous, KNVWN, BiXX, Sarah Lynn, Main Engine, Alessandra Roncone, RAMIN ARAB, Sharon Valerona, Tau-Rine, Mike Bound, Roberta Harrison, Koni Blank, Stargazers, Annerley, Andrea Ribeca, Jan Johnston, Kenan Teke, Deirdre McLaughlin, Storm State, Force & Amour, Ana Criado
69-141 BPM
2022-09-09
FSOE Ibiza 2022
Aly & Fila, The Noble Six, Sunlounger, Susie Ledge, Scott Bond, Charlie Walker, Paul Denton, Elle Mariachi, Paul Clark (UK), Roger Shah, Miss Rodriguez, Ferry Tayle, Driftmoon, Ahmed Romel, Philippe El Sisi, AirTouch, Andrea Ribeca, Suncatcher, Sensu, Arctic Moon, Denise Rivera, Dylhen, Metta & Glyde, MR90, Aneesh Gera, Marc Aurel, Elucidus, James Dymond
122-140 BPM
2022-08-31
105-140 BPM
2022-07-04
Trance 2022, Vol.5
Aly & Fila, Greg Downey, Alan Morris, Katty Heath, Ciaran McAuley, Stine Grove, James Dymond, Sneijder, Susanne Teutenberg, Kenny Palmer, Kita-Kei, Ana Criado, KINETICA, Maxine, Yisus Madrid, Kaimo K, Tara Louise, PITTARIUS CODE, Konnekted, Steve Dekay, Neev Kennedy, Stargazers, Miikka L, Derek Ryan, Melissa R. Kaplan, Craig Connelly, Paul Denton, Phillip J, Kim Casandra, George Jema, SoundLift, Mark Wild, Eldream, Stoneface & Terminal, Sue McLaren, Hardwreck, Sarah Russell, Andrea Ribeca, 10Stage, Esmee Bor Stotijn, AirLab7, 4 Strings, Jessie Lee Thetford, Peter Illias, Costa, Hanna Finsen
124-142 BPM
2022-06-24
70-140 BPM
2022-05-11
Trance 2022, Vol.4
Myon, Nikol Apatini, Late Night Alumni, Costa, Kate Louise Smith, Frainbreeze, Sharon Valerona, Daxson, Christian Burns, Hanna Finsen, Aurosonic, Sarah Lynn, AirLab7, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Mila Josef, Stoneface & Terminal, Sue McLaren, Stine Grove, James Dymond, Ana Criado, Philippe El Sisi, Omar Sherif, AK, Audrey Gallagher, 4 Strings, Susana, Dan Stone, Kita-Kei, Will Rees, Alan Morris, La Antonia, Katty Heath, Metta & Glyde, Kaimo K, Maxine, SoundLift, John Askew, Shelby Merry, Re:Locate, Simon Anthony, Andrea Ribeca, Miikka L, Jody 6, Rene Ablaze, David Rust, Esmee Bor Stotijn, Trance Classics, First Effect, Hardwreck, JES, Will Atkinson
69-145 BPM
2022-04-22